11ème Meeting des Mousselines

Compétition Départementale

TARARE (FRA)

Le Samedi 26 Juin 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAYTON Ghislain 2004 1:02:35 859 CN TARARE FRA
2 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 1:04:41 800 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 1:10:69 632 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 MARIE Aurelien 2008 1:11:25 618 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 RAY Dimitri 2009 1:11:82 604 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 HABER Julien 2009 1:13:77 557 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 1:19:89 422 CN TARARE FRA
8 KERGER Mathis 2010 1:20:77 404 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
9 GROCCIA Lorenzo 2009 1:23:88 344 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 ROIRON Lucas 2010 1:26:09 305 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 1:27:07 288 CN TARARE FRA
12 GRATALOUP Alessandro 2010 1:27:74 276 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 TERRA Gauthier 2010 1:28:31 267 LYON NATATION FRA
14 JOUBERT Augustin 2011 1:28:93 257 LYON NATATION FRA
15 SAGNIER Pol 2011 1:28:99 256 EMS BRON FRA
16 HOLM Emilian 2011 1:29:41 249 LYON NATATION FRA
17 RANCHON Scott 2011 1:29:60 246 EMS BRON FRA
18 BAPTISTE-DAUMIN William 2011 1:29:72 245 EMS BRON FRA
19 AUDIBERT Arthur 2010 1:30:01 240 LYON NATATION FRA
20 LECUE Dorian 2010 1:31:47 218 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 ARRICOT Thomas 2010 1:31:97 211 CN TARARE FRA
22 FINE Noah 2010 1:32:88 198 LYON NATATION FRA
23 REHOUMA Yassin 2010 1:33:25 192 LYON NATATION FRA
24 AKTAS Kenan 2010 1:33:74 186 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 SUDOUR Theo 2010 1:36:19 154 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 BENHAMMOU Camil 2010 1:36:34 152 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 SERRADO DULAC Jérémy 2010 1:36:97 144 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 HUART Lucas 2010 1:37:87 134 LYON NATATION FRA
29 CHATENOUD Guillaume 2011 1:38:85 123 LYON NATATION FRA
30 LAFON Cyprien 2010 1:38:97 121 EMS BRON FRA
31 FAYE Mathis 2011 1:39:43 116 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 CHAPLAND Matteo 2010 1:41:71 93 LYON NATATION FRA
33 PANAYE Axel 2010 1:42:48 86 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 THIVOLLE Elliot 2010 1:43:92 73 EMS BRON FRA
35 BONNEFOND Lucas 2011 1:43:96 73 CN TARARE FRA
36 ARDABILIAN Adam 2010 1:46:21 55 LYON NATATION FRA
37 REHOUMA Nassim 2010 1:52:25 19 LYON NATATION FRA
38 KERGER Charly 2013 1:57:33 3 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
39 FURRI Theophile 2011 1:58:23 2 LYON NATATION FRA
40 KOCER Zeyd 2011 2:00:89 1 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 FAVROUL Marc-Olivier 2013 2:01:71 1 LYON NATATION FRA
C.N.TARARE