Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:14:48 | 1145 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 1:15:58 | 1119 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
3 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 1:15:94 | 1111 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:87 | 1090 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | 1:17:44 | 1077 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | 1:18:64 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | 1:20:42 | 1010 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:21:22 | 992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:21:54 | 985 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
10 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:21:76 | 980 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:22:03 | 975 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
12 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 1:22:28 | 969 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
13 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 1:22:77 | 959 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
14 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:23:49 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 1:25:27 | 906 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
16 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 1:29:39 | 822 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 1:14:69 | 1140 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:15:55 | 1120 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:78 | 1092 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
4 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 1:17:28 | 1080 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | 1:18:35 | 1056 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | 1:18:72 | 1048 | EMS BRON | FRA |
7 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | 1:19:49 | 1030 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:19:94 | 1020 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:20:38 | 1011 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
10 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:21:05 | 996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 1:21:80 | 980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
12 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 1:21:81 | 979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
13 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 1:21:82 | 979 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
14 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:21:91 | 977 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
15 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 1:22:29 | 969 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
16 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | 1:22:52 | 964 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
17 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:22:57 | 963 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | MOUADEN Maria | 2007 | 1:23:79 | 937 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
19 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | 1:24:13 | 930 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
20 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | 1:24:25 | 927 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
21 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 1:24:38 | 924 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | 1:24:65 | 919 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
23 | PINEL Romane | 2004 | 1:24:66 | 918 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
24 | MAGNY Mathilde | 2007 | 1:24:68 | 918 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
25 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 1:24:78 | 916 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
26 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 1:24:93 | 913 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
27 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | 1:24:98 | 912 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 1:25:13 | 909 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
29 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | 1:25:26 | 906 | EMS BRON | FRA |
30 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 1:25:87 | 893 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 1:25:90 | 893 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
32 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | 1:26:18 | 887 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
33 | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | 1:26:82 | 874 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 1:26:92 | 872 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
35 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 1:27:01 | 870 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
36 | DREVET Coline | 2006 | 1:27:07 | 868 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
37 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | 1:27:23 | 865 | EMS BRON | FRA |
38 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 1:27:26 | 865 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
39 | HOLROYD Raphaelle | 2006 | 1:27:36 | 863 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
40 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 1:27:53 | 859 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
41 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 1:28:04 | 849 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | 1:28:69 | 836 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
43 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 1:28:91 | 831 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
44 | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | 1:29:28 | 824 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
45 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | 1:29:39 | 822 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
46 | PILAZ Tyfaine | 2007 | 1:29:66 | 816 | CN TARARE | FRA |
47 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 1:29:68 | 816 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
48 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | 1:29:79 | 814 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
49 | STEFANOVA Viktoria | 2007 | 1:29:84 | 813 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
50 | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | 1:29:85 | 813 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
51 | COUZON Ambre | 2006 | 1:30:35 | 803 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
52 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 1:30:39 | 802 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
53 | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | 1:30:58 | 798 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
54 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 1:30:95 | 791 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
55 | BURELLIER Marie | 2006 | 1:31:17 | 787 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA |
56 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 1:32:49 | 761 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
57 | POUILLART Laurine | 2006 | 1:32:53 | 760 | EMS BRON | FRA |
58 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | 1:33:99 | 733 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
59 | EL MOURAOUAH Noura | 2007 | 1:35:25 | 709 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
60 | BOUANANI Dounia | 2006 | 1:36:34 | 689 | EMS BRON | FRA |