Compétition Départementale
CHASSIEU (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 0:36:96 | 805 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 0:38:10 | 755 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 0:38:14 | 753 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
4 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 0:39:82 | 682 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
5 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 0:40:18 | 667 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 0:41:40 | 619 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | CROZIER Axel | 2008 | 0:41:40 | 619 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
8 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 0:41:66 | 609 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
9 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 0:41:71 | 607 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
10 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 0:43:12 | 553 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
11 | AMROUNI Mohamed Zakaria | 2009 | 0:43:77 | 529 | EMS BRON | FRA |
12 | LATRACH Anis | 2008 | 0:44:13 | 517 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA |
13 | BELLAL Zinad | 2008 | 0:44:89 | 490 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA |
14 | AUDIBERT Arthur | 2010 | 0:45:21 | 479 | FRA | |
15 | ROCHETTE Tom | 2009 | 0:45:48 | 469 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | FERRATON Timothée | 2008 | 0:45:58 | 466 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
17 | MERCIER Louis-Augustin | 2009 | 0:45:97 | 453 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 0:46:66 | 430 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
19 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 0:47:49 | 403 | EMS BRON | FRA |
20 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 0:47:52 | 402 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
21 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 0:47:56 | 401 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
22 | HUART Lucas | 2010 | 0:47:97 | 388 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
23 | MENGES Kays | 2009 | 0:48:44 | 374 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
24 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 0:48:61 | 369 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
25 | ARDABILIAN Adam | 2010 | 0:50:26 | 321 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
26 | BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis | 2009 | 0:50:42 | 316 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
27 | BARITEL Arthur | 2008 | 0:50:84 | 304 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
28 | MAAMOUR Ruben | 2008 | 0:51:88 | 277 | CN TARARE | FRA |
29 | FARAH Mohamed-Amine | 2010 | 0:54:96 | 202 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA |
30 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 0:54:99 | 201 | EMS BRON | FRA |
31 | GINIER Damien | 2010 | 0:55:27 | 195 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | DIAZ BENS Christofer | 2010 | 0:56:09 | 177 | EMS BRON | FRA |
33 | MALDONADO Fabio | 2009 | 0:56:12 | 177 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
34 | DUCHAMP Thibaut | 2010 | 0:57:21 | 155 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
35 | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | 0:57:41 | 151 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
36 | KEBAIER Bassem | 2010 | 0:58:12 | 137 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA |
37 | COLSON Benjamin | 2010 | 0:59:95 | 106 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
38 | MOUSSOUNI Nawfel | 2010 | 1:03:41 | 57 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA |
39 | DREVON BALAS Axel | 2010 | 1:04:90 | 41 | EMS BRON | FRA |