Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUDET Clelia | 2009 | 0:29:51 | 984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | 0:29:66 | 974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 0:30:39 | 927 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 0:30:40 | 926 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
5 | GIUDICELLI Chiara | 2010 | 0:30:85 | 898 | CN CANNES | FRA |
6 | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | 0:30:95 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | NEVEUX Alice | 2010 | 0:31:40 | 863 | CN CANNES | FRA |
8 | ANCELET Garance | 2009 | 0:31:58 | 852 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | 0:31:84 | 836 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | VARINI Marie | 2010 | 0:32:15 | 817 | CN CANNES | FRA |
11 | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | 0:32:36 | 804 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 0:32:58 | 791 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
13 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 0:32:69 | 785 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | BOUTOUX Lucie | 2009 | 0:32:78 | 779 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
15 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:32:88 | 774 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma | 2010 | 0:33:13 | 759 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | HEUZE Louise | 2009 | 0:33:33 | 747 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
18 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 0:33:37 | 745 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle | 2009 | 0:33:46 | 740 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
20 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:33:53 | 736 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | CABANE DURAND Fiona | 2009 | 0:33:68 | 727 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
22 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:33:70 | 726 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
23 | DOUICHI Jenna | 2010 | 0:33:71 | 726 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 0:33:78 | 722 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | 0:33:80 | 720 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
26 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:33:85 | 718 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 0:34:08 | 705 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
28 | BRICHE Léna | 2010 | 0:34:24 | 696 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
29 | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | 0:34:39 | 687 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | FEIN Clarisse | 2010 | 0:34:60 | 676 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
31 | BRUN Lilou | 2010 | 0:34:62 | 675 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
32 | BIGINI Célia | 2010 | 0:34:74 | 668 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
33 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 0:34:85 | 662 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
34 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 0:34:87 | 661 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
35 | CHALLIER Eléonore | 2010 | 0:35:05 | 651 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | GINOT Johanna | 2010 | 0:35:55 | 625 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
37 | JOLY Sarah | 2009 | 0:35:58 | 623 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
38 | COUROSSE Anna | 2010 | 0:35:89 | 607 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
39 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | 0:35:96 | 603 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
40 | VANVOLSEM Leane | 2010 | 0:36:15 | 593 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
41 | SYLVESTRE Angelina | 2011 | 0:36:59 | 571 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
42 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | 0:36:60 | 570 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
43 | MOREL Adèle | 2010 | 0:36:61 | 570 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
44 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | 0:36:87 | 557 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
45 | BRÜCK Joséphine | 2009 | 0:37:61 | 521 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
46 | BOYER Jeanne | 2010 | 0:37:92 | 506 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
47 | BRUNET Ines | 2009 | 0:37:93 | 505 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
48 | PLANCHE Valentine | 2011 | 0:38:06 | 499 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
49 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | 0:38:09 | 498 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
50 | GHEMMAZI Manelle | 2009 | 0:38:27 | 489 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
51 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 0:38:30 | 488 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
52 | VERNOUX Salomé | 2011 | 0:38:79 | 465 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
53 | GONON Rose | 2011 | 0:39:23 | 445 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
54 | SPIGA Camille | 2010 | 0:39:56 | 431 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
55 | FEAT Naomi | 2010 | 0:40:38 | 396 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
56 | HANNOUZ Ambrine | 2009 | 0:40:50 | 391 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
57 | EL MADANI Celeste | 2010 | 0:40:68 | 383 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
58 | LESTRADE Rebecca | 2011 | 0:40:92 | 373 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
59 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | 0:42:74 | 303 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
60 | CREUZET Anaëlle | 2011 | 0:43:49 | 276 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
61 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | 0:44:45 | 243 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
62 | GILLIOT Jennah | 2010 | 0:44:65 | 236 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
63 | MOSTAKIM Mellina | 2011 | 0:45:57 | 208 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
64 | LAPIERRE Ilhana | 2011 | 0:45:58 | 207 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
65 | DEVOUASSOUX Mathilde | 2011 | 0:45:74 | 202 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |