Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 2:02:53 | 1046 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
2 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 2:07:33 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | 2:11:12 | 912 | CN CANNES | FRA |
4 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 2:11:52 | 906 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | 2:12:68 | 888 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
6 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 2:13:54 | 876 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
7 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 2:14:71 | 858 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | GUION Evann | 2008 | 2:15:26 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | 2:15:54 | 846 | CN CANNES | FRA |
10 | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | 2:15:83 | 842 | CN CANNES | FRA |
11 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 2:16:00 | 840 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
12 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 2:20:46 | 776 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 2:20:53 | 775 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 2:22:31 | 751 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
15 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 2:22:81 | 744 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 2:25:06 | 714 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
17 | BATES Charlie | 2009 | 2:26:16 | 699 | CN CANNES | FRA |
18 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 2:26:45 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 2:26:68 | 692 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
20 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 2:26:80 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 2:28:09 | 674 | CN TARARE | FRA |
22 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 2:28:27 | 671 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | 2:28:29 | 671 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
24 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 2:28:57 | 668 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
25 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 2:30:73 | 640 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
26 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | 2:31:00 | 637 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
27 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 2:31:32 | 633 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 2:31:48 | 631 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
29 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 2:33:51 | 605 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
30 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 2:35:79 | 578 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
31 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 2:36:38 | 571 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
32 | BOURGEOIS Valentin | 2010 | 2:36:64 | 568 | CN CANNES | FRA |
33 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 2:39:66 | 532 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 2:39:72 | 531 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
35 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 2:40:02 | 528 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
36 | RIBEYRON Gautier | 2009 | 2:40:50 | 522 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
37 | EL GUERCHE Adam | 2008 | 2:40:57 | 522 | EMS BRON | FRA |
38 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 2:40:68 | 520 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
39 | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | 2:41:44 | 512 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
40 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 2:43:71 | 486 | CN TARARE | FRA |
41 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 2:44:61 | 477 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
42 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 2:45:29 | 469 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
43 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 2:46:10 | 461 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
44 | BUISSON Tom | 2010 | 2:46:11 | 460 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
45 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 2:46:23 | 459 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
46 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 2:48:15 | 439 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
47 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 2:48:48 | 435 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
48 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 2:48:92 | 431 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
49 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 2:48:95 | 430 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
50 | MENGES Kays | 2009 | 2:49:94 | 420 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
51 | BOUANANI Ayoub | 2009 | 2:50:26 | 417 | EMS BRON | FRA |
52 | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | 2:53:41 | 385 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
53 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 2:54:83 | 372 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
54 | MORO Giona | 2008 | 2:54:89 | 371 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
55 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 2:56:89 | 352 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
56 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 2:59:49 | 328 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
57 | FERRANTE Alessio | 2010 | 3:01:63 | 309 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
58 | DIAZ BENS Christofer | 2010 | 3:06:27 | 270 | EMS BRON | FRA |
59 | BERARD Jude | 2009 | 3:08:78 | 249 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
60 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 3:09:28 | 246 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
61 | OUADERNI Ylies | 2009 | 3:14:56 | 206 | EMS BRON | FRA |
62 | GHEMMAZI Wassil | 2010 | 3:28:73 | 117 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |