Meeting Départemental jeunes par équipes

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PARADOL Octave 2008 1:06:35 923 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PECH Camille 2008 1:08:08 878 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 1:10:38 821 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 1:11:08 804 EMS BRON FRA
5 GUION Evann 2008 1:12:21 776 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor 2008 1:14:48 723 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 HARB Madhi 2009 1:15:23 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 ANCIAN Paul 2008 1:16:38 680 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 CHICOT Floris 2009 1:17:48 655 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey 2008 1:17:89 646 LYON NATATION FRA
11 FAURON Eliott 2008 1:18:63 630 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 PROTHERY Jules 2008 1:20:87 583 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
13 LAURENT Karl 2008 1:21:10 578 EMS BRON FRA
14 AYARI Farès 2009 1:22:08 558 EMS BRON FRA
15 DJOULAIT Raphael 2008 1:24:43 511 LYON NATATION FRA
16 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 1:24:92 502 EMS BRON FRA
17 MENGES Kays 2009 1:26:25 476 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 ROCHETTE Tom 2009 1:26:68 468 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
19 DUSSARDIER Audrick 2010 1:27:48 454 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
20 TERRA Gauthier 2010 1:27:70 450 LYON NATATION FRA
21 AUGUSTE Julien 2008 1:27:79 448 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 1:28:28 439 CN TARARE FRA
23 SAMEUR Sofiane 2010 1:28:60 433 LYON NATATION FRA
24 DELABALLE Maxence 2010 1:29:24 422 LYON NATATION FRA
25 MERABET Ali 2008 1:30:81 395 EMS BRON FRA
26 BERNARD Loris 2010 1:31:90 376 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
27 HADJAJ Ayman 2009 1:31:93 376 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 GIROUD Timeo 2010 1:32:12 373 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
29 EUDES Marceau 2008 1:33:45 351 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 1:33:65 348 LYON NATATION FRA
31 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 1:34:51 334 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
32 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 1:35:34 321 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
33 FABRE Louis 2008 1:35:88 313 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
34 FINE Noah 2010 1:36:87 298 LYON NATATION FRA
35 AUDIBERT Arthur 2010 1:40:11 252 FRA
36 VOUILLON Oscar 2009 1:40:61 245 LYON NATATION FRA
37 ARRICOT Thomas 2010 1:40:77 243 CN TARARE FRA
38 DIAZ BENS Christofer 2010 1:41:92 228 EMS BRON FRA
39 AZOUZI Adil 2009 1:42:46 221 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
40 BENSALEM Massyl 2010 1:46:97 167 LYON NATATION FRA
41 OUADERNI Ylies 2009 1:50:22 133 EMS BRON FRA
42 HUART Lucas 2010 1:51:27 122 LYON NATATION FRA
43 BARNAY Damien 2010 1:54:27 96 FRA
44 VILHON Léo 2009 1:55:64 84 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
45 ARDABILIAN Adam 2010 1:59:46 57 LYON NATATION FRA
C.N.TARARE