Compétition Départementale
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Amandine | 2012 | 1:25:66 | 683 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
2 | NACER Maya | 2012 | 1:35:53 | 484 | EMS BRON | FRA |
3 | GUYON Charlize | 2012 | 1:36:99 | 458 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
4 | BRANGIER COLLARD Zoé | 2012 | 1:37:14 | 455 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
5 | CHAKROUN Sofia | 2012 | 1:38:17 | 437 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
6 | KEROUANI Farah | 2012 | 1:38:21 | 436 | EMS BRON | FRA |
7 | COCOLOMB Emma | 2012 | 1:39:83 | 408 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
8 | BENOUARZEG Dyna | 2012 | 1:41:43 | 381 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
9 | HADJAJ Nayla | 2012 | 1:43:05 | 355 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
10 | ARTERO Inès | 2012 | 1:43:17 | 353 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
11 | LEROY Clara | 2012 | 1:44:16 | 338 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
12 | MARTIN GABRIELE Célia | 2012 | 1:46:20 | 307 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | GILFAUT Alix | 2012 | 1:46:40 | 304 | EMS BRON | FRA |
14 | NIVESSE Rose | 2012 | 1:46:44 | 304 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
15 | DOUICHI Yasmine | 2012 | 1:47:31 | 291 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
16 | AZZOUZ Danya | 2012 | 1:49:17 | 265 | EMS BRON | FRA |
17 | PERROTIN Romane | 2012 | 1:49:68 | 258 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
18 | ERIANI Bérénice | 2012 | 1:51:09 | 240 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
19 | TERME Elise | 2012 | 1:51:24 | 238 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
20 | SOULI Sarah | 2012 | 1:51:45 | 235 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
21 | BASTIEN Anais | 2012 | 1:51:78 | 231 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
22 | SUPLY Jeanne | 2014 | 1:53:60 | 208 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
23 | BOUDON Camille | 2012 | 1:54:95 | 192 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
24 | POUX Manon | 2012 | 1:55:68 | 184 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | BOURLIER Emy | 2013 | 1:56:15 | 178 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
26 | GAUVRIT Léonie | 2012 | 1:57:57 | 163 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
27 | ZIRMI Myriam | 2013 | 1:58:80 | 150 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
28 | JACQUEMOT Klara | 2012 | 2:00:09 | 137 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
29 | TANNECH Leila | 2012 | 2:01:33 | 125 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
30 | ANDRE Alicia | 2013 | 2:04:19 | 100 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
31 | GERARD Milane | 2013 | 2:04:28 | 99 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
32 | BOISSEAU Zofia | 2015 | 2:04:64 | 96 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
33 | DEMAIZIÈRE Laura | 2015 | 2:08:53 | 67 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
34 | OUAHDI Maryam | 2014 | 2:09:65 | 59 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
35 | PFAIFER Soline | 2012 | 2:19:27 | 13 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
36 | BONNEFOND Tiana | 2015 | 2:21:26 | 8 | CN TARARE | FRA |