Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | 0:29:81 | 878 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 0:31:12 | 792 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | SIMONNET Hadrien | 1987 | 0:32:95 | 696 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA |
4 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | 0:33:04 | 692 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUILLEMOT Joannes | 1987 | 0:33:07 | 691 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
6 | VERNE François | 1985 | 0:33:22 | 684 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
7 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:33:48 | 672 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | 0:33:87 | 656 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | 0:33:88 | 655 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
2 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | 0:33:95 | 652 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
3 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 0:34:15 | 644 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
4 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | 0:34:17 | 643 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
5 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | 0:34:91 | 614 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | HERLEMONT Basile | 1987 | 0:35:14 | 605 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | RANNOU Bertrand | 1988 | 0:35:28 | 600 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | RICO Mathieu | 1989 | 0:35:69 | 585 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | 0:31:02 | 798 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 0:31:79 | 754 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:32:71 | 708 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUILLEMOT Joannes | 1987 | 0:32:91 | 698 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
5 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | 0:32:93 | 697 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | SIMONNET Hadrien | 1987 | 0:32:96 | 696 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA |
7 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | 0:33:50 | 671 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
8 | VERNE François | 1985 | 0:33:65 | 665 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
9 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | 0:33:66 | 664 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
10 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | 0:33:72 | 662 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
11 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 0:34:34 | 636 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
12 | HERLEMONT Basile | 1987 | 0:34:58 | 627 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | RANNOU Bertrand | 1988 | 0:34:88 | 615 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
14 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | 0:34:93 | 613 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
15 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | 0:34:94 | 613 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | RICO Mathieu | 1989 | 0:35:69 | 585 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
17 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | 0:35:87 | 579 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | HO David | 1985 | 0:35:88 | 579 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
19 | ARSAC Benjamin | 1988 | 0:35:92 | 577 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
20 | ALEX Grégoire | 1989 | 0:36:22 | 567 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA |
21 | BOVO Loïc | 1990 | 0:36:60 | 554 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
22 | PINCEMIN Alexandre | 1990 | 0:36:86 | 546 | EMS BRON | FRA |
23 | MORA Karim | 1990 | 0:36:94 | 543 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
24 | ADRAGNA Julien | 1986 | 0:36:95 | 543 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
25 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | 0:37:05 | 540 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
26 | BERNATH Mathias | 1991 | 0:37:57 | 524 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | BURICAND Edwin | 1989 | 0:37:80 | 517 | CN TARARE | FRA |
28 | JACQUET Thomas | 1990 | 0:37:99 | 511 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
29 | JOSEPH Pierrick | 1990 | 0:38:33 | 501 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
30 | BAILLET Joris | 1989 | 0:38:34 | 501 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
31 | RISSOAN Thomas | 1989 | 0:38:56 | 495 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
32 | NASHAWATI Rémy | 1990 | 0:38:70 | 491 | CN TARARE | FRA |
33 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | 0:39:24 | 476 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
34 | LEMAIN Maxime | 1989 | 0:39:69 | 464 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | LAVIE Nathan | 1989 | 0:39:94 | 457 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
36 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | 0:41:98 | 408 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |