Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | 1:21:17 | 993 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 1:24:70 | 918 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | 1:29:84 | 813 | EMS BRON | FRA |
4 | PROTHERY Louane | 2010 | 1:31:81 | 774 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
5 | DELOGE Louise | 2009 | 1:31:99 | 771 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | DROIN Cleo | 2009 | 1:32:12 | 768 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | 1:32:56 | 760 | EMS BRON | FRA |
8 | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | 1:33:16 | 748 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | DOUICHI Jenna | 2010 | 1:35:73 | 700 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
10 | BADET Elza | 2010 | 1:36:05 | 695 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
11 | CHARIF Dalia | 2009 | 1:36:14 | 693 | EMS BRON | FRA |
12 | SIMONARD Romane | 2009 | 1:36:26 | 691 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
13 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | 1:36:32 | 690 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
14 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 1:37:14 | 675 | FRA | |
15 | TALIDEC Elise | 2010 | 1:38:36 | 653 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | CLAISSE Ophelie | 2011 | 1:39:18 | 638 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
17 | RAUT Gabrielle | 2010 | 1:40:71 | 612 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
18 | ANCELET Garance | 2009 | 1:41:63 | 596 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | FRANCESCHINI Ambre | 2009 | 1:43:86 | 559 | EMS BRON | FRA |
20 | PENEL-MAJOS Thais | 2011 | 1:45:00 | 541 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
21 | DOUSSEAU Jasmine | 2009 | 1:45:01 | 540 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
22 | DELOGE Juliette | 2009 | 1:45:37 | 535 | EMS BRON | FRA |
23 | DONZEL Lucie | 2009 | 1:45:96 | 525 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
24 | CLAISSE-DENTON Medora | 2010 | 1:47:26 | 505 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
25 | PIERNOT Romane | 2009 | 1:47:91 | 495 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
26 | FEAT Naomi | 2010 | 1:48:38 | 487 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
27 | PEYRATOUT Justine | 2010 | 1:48:50 | 486 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | NOMADE Elsa | 2009 | 1:48:96 | 479 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
29 | DUPUY GHEZAL Clara | 2010 | 1:49:61 | 469 | EMS BRON | FRA |
30 | COUROSSE Anna | 2010 | 1:50:18 | 460 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
31 | COCOGNE Oceane | 2009 | 1:50:38 | 457 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | DJEBALI Delya | 2011 | 1:51:25 | 444 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
33 | SYLVESTRE Angelina | 2011 | 1:52:41 | 428 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
34 | GAGLIANO Mae | 2011 | 1:53:16 | 417 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
35 | SPIGA Camille | 2010 | 1:54:46 | 399 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
36 | PAPILLON Léonie | 2010 | 1:56:71 | 368 | FRA | |
37 | BAEKELANDT Zoe | 2010 | 1:56:84 | 366 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
38 | COURBET LAMY Léa | 2010 | 1:57:70 | 355 | EMS BRON | FRA |
39 | PIERNOT Victoria | 2011 | 1:59:60 | 331 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
40 | BOYER Jeanne | 2010 | 2:00:47 | 320 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
41 | LARDJANI Yousra | 2009 | 2:00:49 | 320 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
42 | LEBLANC Maybelle | 2010 | 2:04:54 | 271 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
43 | HUBANTZ Elea | 2011 | 2:05:96 | 255 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
44 | MONTAUT Romane | 2011 | 2:07:93 | 234 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |