Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:22:97 | 1247 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:23:51 | 1208 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:14 | 1163 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | 0:24:19 | 1159 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
6 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:47 | 1140 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
8 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
9 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:73 | 1121 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
10 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
11 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:24:79 | 1117 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:24:80 | 1117 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:25:33 | 1080 | EMS BRON | FRA |
15 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
16 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 0:25:53 | 1067 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:23:11 | 1237 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:23:59 | 1202 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:23:88 | 1181 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:23:93 | 1178 | EMS BRON | FRA |
5 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
6 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 0:24:32 | 1150 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
9 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:47 | 1140 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
10 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:50 | 1138 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
11 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:24:94 | 1107 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:24:95 | 1106 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | AGIER Léo | 1993 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:25:02 | 1101 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
17 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 0:25:08 | 1097 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
18 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:25:10 | 1096 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
19 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:25:17 | 1091 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:25:29 | 1083 | EMS BRON | FRA |
21 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:25:34 | 1079 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
23 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
24 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
25 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
26 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:25:52 | 1067 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
28 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
29 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
30 | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
31 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
33 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
34 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
35 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | 0:25:84 | 1046 | EMS BRON | FRA |
36 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
37 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:25:87 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
39 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
40 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
41 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
42 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
43 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | 0:25:92 | 1040 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
44 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
45 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
46 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
47 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
48 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 0:26:00 | 1035 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
49 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
50 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
51 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
53 | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
54 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
55 | CHARLERY Thomas | 2002 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | EMS BRON | FRA |
56 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
57 | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | EMS BRON | FRA |
58 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
59 | BEI Marc | 1984 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
60 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
61 | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | CN RIOM | FRA |
62 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
63 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
64 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
65 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
66 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
67 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
68 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
69 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
70 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
71 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
72 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
73 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
74 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
75 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
76 | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | 0:26:58 | 997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA |
77 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:26:59 | 996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
78 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:26:62 | 994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
79 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 0:26:62 | 994 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
80 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 0:26:63 | 993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
81 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | 0:26:69 | 989 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
82 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 0:26:69 | 989 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
83 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | 0:26:72 | 987 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
84 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:26:75 | 986 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
85 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | 0:26:77 | 984 | EMS BRON | FRA |
86 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 0:26:80 | 982 | EMS BRON | FRA |
87 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 0:26:81 | 982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
88 | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | 0:26:82 | 981 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
89 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:26:83 | 980 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
90 | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | 0:26:83 | 980 | CN RIOM | FRA |
91 | LAURENT Siméon | 2005 | 0:26:86 | 978 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
92 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 0:26:86 | 978 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
93 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 0:26:90 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
94 | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | 0:26:91 | 975 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
95 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 0:26:93 | 974 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
96 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:26:94 | 973 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
97 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | 0:26:94 | 973 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
98 | SZADY Oliver | 1992 | 0:27:00 | 969 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
99 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:27:02 | 968 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
100 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | 0:27:07 | 965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
101 | SADOUK Ali | 1999 | 0:27:07 | 965 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
102 | GUERRA Nathan | 2006 | 0:27:10 | 963 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
103 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:27:10 | 963 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
104 | BERNARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:27:11 | 962 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
105 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | 0:27:13 | 961 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
106 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | 0:27:15 | 960 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
107 | OULLION Mael | 2004 | 0:27:20 | 956 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
108 | CROZIER Augustin | 2005 | 0:27:20 | 956 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
109 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:27:24 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
110 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 0:27:36 | 946 | EMS BRON | FRA |
111 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 0:27:37 | 946 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
112 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 0:27:37 | 946 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
113 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | 0:27:42 | 942 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
114 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 0:27:43 | 942 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
115 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:27:49 | 938 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
116 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 0:27:55 | 934 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
117 | BOURGEAIS Lucas | 2005 | 0:27:57 | 933 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
118 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 0:27:61 | 930 | EMS BRON | FRA |
119 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:27:64 | 928 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
120 | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | 0:27:69 | 925 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
121 | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | 0:27:75 | 921 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
122 | LEFEVRE Raphaël | 2005 | 0:27:75 | 921 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
123 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | 0:27:76 | 921 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
124 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 0:27:77 | 920 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
125 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 0:27:79 | 919 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
126 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | 0:27:81 | 918 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
127 | GAYTON Ghislain | 2004 | 0:27:85 | 915 | CN TARARE | FRA |
128 | NGUYEN Hugo | 2006 | 0:27:90 | 912 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
129 | TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien | 2005 | 0:27:93 | 910 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
130 | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | 0:28:02 | 905 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
131 | ZAVAGLIA Mattéo | 2005 | 0:28:04 | 903 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
132 | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | 0:28:04 | 903 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
133 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:28:06 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
134 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 0:28:06 | 902 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
135 | BOULON Enzo | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
136 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:28:15 | 896 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
137 | BERTHELOT Noe | 2006 | 0:28:19 | 894 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
138 | FORESTIER Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:24 | 891 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
139 | HOUIDEG Idris | 2006 | 0:28:24 | 891 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
140 | DEMOND Evan | 2005 | 0:28:27 | 889 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
141 | GAJNIK Matt | 2006 | 0:28:29 | 888 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
142 | SAID Yaser | 2004 | 0:28:32 | 886 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
143 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | 0:28:33 | 885 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
144 | LECHON Alexandre | 2006 | 0:28:37 | 883 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
145 | VIAL Thomas | 2005 | 0:28:41 | 880 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
146 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 880 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
147 | VEYRETOUT Romain | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 880 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
148 | VIEIRA Quentin | 2004 | 0:28:43 | 879 | EMS BRON | FRA |
149 | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | 0:28:45 | 878 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
150 | MARTINENT Nathan | 2006 | 0:28:48 | 876 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
151 | RAFFIN Mathis | 2005 | 0:28:52 | 874 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
152 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 0:28:52 | 874 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
153 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | 0:28:61 | 868 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
154 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:28:63 | 867 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
155 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | 0:28:79 | 857 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
156 | MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent | 2006 | 0:28:83 | 855 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
157 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | 0:28:83 | 855 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
158 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 0:29:21 | 832 | EMS BRON | FRA |
159 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:29:26 | 829 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
160 | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | 0:29:42 | 819 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
161 | SAUGUES Mathéo | 2006 | 0:29:53 | 813 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
162 | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | 0:29:55 | 812 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
163 | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | 0:29:70 | 803 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
164 | GALUBA Axel-Jean | 2006 | 0:29:71 | 802 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
165 | LEFEVRE Tim | 2006 | 0:29:76 | 799 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
166 | YANAR Leyvon | 2006 | 0:30:03 | 783 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
167 | SYLVESTRE Anton | 2006 | 0:30:09 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
168 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 778 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |